Beautillion Classes

Beautillion Classes

Beaus-escort-steps

Class of 2015

Click Here

Class of 2014

Click Here

Class of 2013

Marquise Adams
Robert Cook
Roderick A. Day
Tre’vante’ C. Dukes
Malcolm Flores
Ian Lamont Laster
Kyle McEachern
Ja’Qwan Newman-Mason
Stafford Purvis
James Quinn, Jr.
Louis “Tyler” Randall, VI
Steven Roberts
Gerami Stewart
Torrin H. Stokes
Brandon A. Wood
Geovonn C. Younger, Jr.

Class of 2012

Evan Becketts

Ronald Christian, Jr.

Thomas F. Clemons, III

Christopher Conway

Darrell Crocker, Jr.

Wendell “DJ” Foster

Kirk Gaddy, Jr.

Michelangelo Hayes

Timothy Jacobs, Jr.

Justin Matthews

Ronald Parris, III

Duane Saunders, Jr.

Derrell Shelton

Tobias Townes

Class of 2011

Joseph Bailey

Tavan Betts

Javan Carter

Kendall Clagget

Eric J. Conway

Marcus Cox

Emmanuel Duru

Jonathan Footman

Jeremy Freeman

Timothy Goldsby

Devin Gross

Aaron Harris

Traivon Henry

Justin Hill

Ryan Johnson

Aaron Mack

Marcus Moody

Jonathan Moore

Demietro Parran, II

Edgar Phillips

Bertram Richarson

Michael D. Robinson

Kevin Slayton, Jr.

Elliott Taft

Dezmon S. Taylor

Omar R. White, Jr.

Class of 2010

Toluwanimi A. Adeyeamo

Wendell Alston, Jr.

Trevor Ames

Bryce Daniels

Donnuelle Durham

Aaron Roderick Fitzgerald

Nicholas Fooks

Dimitrius Lamar Graham

Alexander Maurice Harper

Montay Henson

Justin Robert Jackson

Aston Wellington King

Tavon McLaughlin

Michael Jonathan Mills

Kenny Patterson

Breakthrough Pelemo

Great-Gain Pelemo

Quintin Powell

Jerrod Clayton Richardson

Ryan Anthony Robinson

Damon Lee Taylor, Jr.

Auston Willis

Class of 2009

Isiah T. Burman

Jordan Q. J. Byrd

Dante M. Chestnut

Marcus Coleman

Malik Compton

Johnathn D. Dameron

James Freeman, III

Jayson J. Glenn

Robert Hickey, III

George D. Jackson, Jr.

Jermal Johnson

Sykeem J. Lewis

Devan M. Lonesome

Daavon Monroe

Taavon Monroe

Joshuah Patterson

Quayshawn Simmons

Akeem Smith

G. Lowell Swain, Jr.

Jameel Talley

Class of 2008

Antonio Boone

William A. Brayboy, Jr.

Micah T. Brown

Derrick A. Burnett, II

Lafuan Davis

Daniel Freeman

Chavez D. Green

Kahri Henderson

Jason L. Johnson

Lamont McGinnis, Jr.

Clinton E. Ruffin, II

Eric Sanders, Jr.

Ryan A. Stewart

Reginald Wallace, Jr.

Reginald Wright

Class of 2007

Thomas G. Alston

Troy D. Brown

Adam Morris-Butler

Makura M. Compton

Devin R. Crawford

Timothy M. Diggs, Jr.

Fernandes R. Harlee

Donald E. Phillips

Jonathan B. Smith

Braxton C. Street

Class of 2006

Phillip Bowen

Troy Butler

Carl Edwards

Raymond Gambrill

David Hall

Bernard Jackson

Aaron Moreland

Dontae Patterson

Darrius Pugh

Willis Spencer

Barry Woodlon

Class of 2005

Alexander Lewis

Anthony Henderson

Brandon Smith

Brandon Williams

Brenden Smith

Dennis Deensie

Jonathan Johnson

Jonathan Wiggins

Justin Wiley

Melvin Scott

Sidney Bowie

Taavon Brown

Tauren Kagwima

Class of 2004

Andrew Adams

Nicholas Anderson

Warren Banks

John Dailey, III

Nicholas Hawkins

Dartanya Hines

Darren Keys

Olateju Odukale

Craig Wescott

Class of 2003

Andrew Adams

Frank Alston

Jarrell Anderson

Eric Beale

Lee Johnson

Dalin Knighten

Roland Knighten

Xavier Knox

Jerrell Perry

Davon Singleton

Tyrone White